Skoczów: III liga okręgowa A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 WSS Wisła 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS POGÓRZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS OCHABY 96 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 LKS GOLESZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 LKS BESKID BRENNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-24/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2019-08-24/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2019-08-24/11:00 WSS Wisła - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2019-08-24/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2019-08-25/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-28/18:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2019-08-31/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - WSS Wisła -:-
2019-08-31/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2019-08-31/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2019-08-31/11:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-04/17:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. -:-
2019-09-04/17:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2019-09-04/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2019-09-04/17:00 WSS Wisła - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2019-09-04/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-07/11:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2019-09-07/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2019-09-07/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2019-09-07/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - WSS Wisła -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-14/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2019-09-14/11:00 WSS Wisła - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2019-09-14/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2019-09-14/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. -:-
2019-09-14/12:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-21/11:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2019-09-21/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2019-09-21/11:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - WSS Wisła -:-
2019-09-21/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2019-09-28/11:00 WSS Wisła - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2019-09-28/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2019-09-28/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2019-09-28/12:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/11:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2019-10-05/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2019-10-05/11:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2019-10-05/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2019-10-05/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - WSS Wisła -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. -:-
2019-10-12/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2019-10-12/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2019-10-12/12:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/11:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - WSS Wisła -:-
2019-10-19/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/11:00 WSS Wisła - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2019-10-26/12:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2019-10-26/15:00 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-