Skoczów: III liga okręgowa A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS POGÓRZE 9 18 6 0 3 29:12
2 LKS GOLESZÓW 8 18 6 0 2 26:14
3 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 8 18 6 0 2 26:11
4 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 8 15 5 0 3 24:15
5 WSS Wisła 8 15 5 0 3 23:17
6 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 8 15 5 0 3 25:17
7 LKS BESKID BRENNA 8 9 3 0 5 25:19
8 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. 8 9 3 0 5 27:35
9 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE 8 6 2 0 6 14:18
10 LKS OCHABY 96 9 0 0 0 9 2:63
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/11:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - LKS POGÓRZE 1:0
2019-10-19/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 0:3
2019-10-19/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - WSS Wisła 2:1
2019-10-19/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS OCHABY 96 3:0
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/11:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - LKS POGÓRZE 1:0
2019-10-19/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 0:3
2019-10-19/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - WSS Wisła 2:1
2019-10-19/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS OCHABY 96 3:0
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. 7:6
2019-10-12/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS GOLESZÓW 2:3
2019-10-12/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS BESKID BRENNA 2:8
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS POGÓRZE 0:2
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/11:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE 2:9
2019-10-05/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 1:3
2019-10-05/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:4
2019-10-05/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - WSS Wisła 3:5
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS GOLESZÓW 1:5
2019-09-28/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - WSS Wisła 2:4
2019-09-28/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS POGÓRZE 0:15
2019-09-28/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-21/09:15 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS OCHABY 96 3:0
2019-09-21/11:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 8:2
2019-09-21/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:1
2019-09-21/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 0:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-14/11:00 WSS Wisła - LKS POGÓRZE 1:5
2019-09-14/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 0:8
2019-09-14/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. 5:2
2019-09-14/12:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-07/11:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - LKS OCHABY 96 8:0
2019-09-07/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 1:3
2019-09-07/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 2:1
2019-09-07/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS GOLESZÓW 1:3
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - WSS Wisła 0:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-04/17:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. 8:0
2019-09-04/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE 4:0
2019-09-04/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS OCHABY 96 5:0
2019-09-17/17:30 WSS Wisła - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-28/18:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0:4
2019-08-31/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - WSS Wisła 0:6
2019-08-31/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 3:0
2019-08-31/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS GOLESZÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-24/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS POGÓRZE 4:0
2019-08-24/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS OCHABY 96 7:0
2019-08-24/11:00 WSS Wisła - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:4
2019-08-24/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/11:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - WSS Wisła -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2019-10-26/12:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2019-10-26/15:00 LKS PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-