Skoczów: III liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 2 6 2 0 0 16:1
2 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 2 6 2 0 0 5:0
3 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2 4 1 1 0 4:2
4 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 2 3 1 0 1 2:3
5 UKS ISTEBNA 2 3 1 0 1 4:6
6 CKS CIESZYN 2 1 0 1 1 2:4
7 LKS GOLESZÓW 2 0 0 0 2 0:6
8 UKS CIESZYN 2 0 0 0 2 1:12
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-17/10:00 UKS CIESZYN - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0:10
2019-08-18/10:00 CKS CIESZYN - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 0:2
2019-08-18/10:00 UKS ISTEBNA - LKS GOLESZÓW 3:0
2019-08-18/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 2:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-17/10:00 UKS CIESZYN - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0:10
2019-08-18/10:00 CKS CIESZYN - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 0:2
2019-08-18/10:00 UKS ISTEBNA - LKS GOLESZÓW 3:0
2019-08-18/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 2:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-15/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - UKS CIESZYN 2:1
2019-08-15/10:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - UKS ISTEBNA 6:1
2019-08-15/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - CKS CIESZYN 2:2
2019-08-15/11:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 0:3
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-24/09:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - UKS ISTEBNA -:-
2019-08-25/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - CKS CIESZYN -:-
2019-08-25/10:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2019-08-25/11:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - UKS CIESZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-08-29/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2019-08-29/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2019-08-29/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-08-29/18:00 CKS CIESZYN - UKS ISTEBNA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-08-31/09:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2019-09-01/10:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - CKS CIESZYN -:-
2019-09-01/10:00 UKS ISTEBNA - UKS CIESZYN -:-
2019-09-01/11:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-08/10:00 CKS CIESZYN - UKS CIESZYN -:-
2019-09-08/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2019-09-08/10:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2019-09-08/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - UKS ISTEBNA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-12/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - CKS CIESZYN -:-
2019-09-12/16:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-09-12/16:00 UKS ISTEBNA - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2019-09-12/16:00 UKS CIESZYN - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-09-14/09:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2019-09-14/10:00 UKS CIESZYN - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2019-09-15/10:00 CKS CIESZYN - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2019-09-15/10:00 UKS ISTEBNA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-09-21/09:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - CKS CIESZYN -:-
2019-09-22/10:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - UKS CIESZYN -:-
2019-09-22/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2019-09-22/11:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - UKS ISTEBNA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-09-28/10:00 UKS CIESZYN - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2019-09-29/10:00 CKS CIESZYN - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2019-09-29/10:00 UKS ISTEBNA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2019-09-29/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-05/09:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - UKS CIESZYN -:-
2019-10-06/10:00 UKS ISTEBNA - CKS CIESZYN -:-
2019-10-06/10:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-12/10:00 UKS CIESZYN - UKS ISTEBNA -:-
2019-10-13/10:00 CKS CIESZYN - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-10-13/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-10-19/09:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2019-10-19/10:00 UKS CIESZYN - CKS CIESZYN -:-
2019-10-20/10:00 UKS ISTEBNA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-10-27/10:00 CKS CIESZYN - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2019-10-27/10:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2019-10-27/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - UKS ISTEBNA -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - UKS CIESZYN -:-