Skoczów: E1 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 8 24 8 0 0 87:18
2 UKS CIESZYN 8 17 5 2 1 62:19
3 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 8 15 5 0 3 85:42
4 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 8 13 4 1 3 35:43
5 CKS CIESZYN 8 13 4 1 3 40:39
6 UKS ISTEBNA 8 10 3 1 4 42:64
7 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 8 9 3 0 5 40:50
8 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 8 3 1 0 7 29:73
9 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 8 1 0 1 7 25:97
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-21/16:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 4:3
2019-10-21/16:00 CKS CIESZYN - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 10:2
2019-10-21/16:00 UKS CIESZYN - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 1:4
2019-10-21/16:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - UKS ISTEBNA 4:8
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-21/16:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 4:3
2019-10-21/16:00 CKS CIESZYN - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 10:2
2019-10-21/16:00 UKS CIESZYN - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 1:4
2019-10-21/16:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - UKS ISTEBNA 4:8
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-14/16:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - CKS CIESZYN 10:0
2019-10-14/16:30 UKS ISTEBNA - UKS CIESZYN 4:4
2019-10-14/17:30 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 10:6
2019-10-14/19:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 6:6
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-07/16:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 4:14
2019-10-07/16:30 CKS CIESZYN - UKS ISTEBNA 7:1
2019-10-07/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 9:0
2019-10-08/16:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 14:7
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-30/16:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 8:3
2019-09-30/16:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - CKS CIESZYN 4:8
2019-09-30/16:30 UKS ISTEBNA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 9:6
2019-09-30/19:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 2:22
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-23/17:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - UKS ISTEBNA 6:2
2019-09-23/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 5:1
2019-09-23/17:30 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 6:10
2019-09-26/17:00 CKS CIESZYN - UKS CIESZYN 4:4
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-16/16:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 3:0
2019-09-16/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 6:1
2019-09-16/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 3:4
2019-09-16/17:00 UKS ISTEBNA - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 5:11
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-09/17:30 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 19:4
2019-09-09/17:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - CKS CIESZYN 4:3
2019-09-09/19:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - UKS ISTEBNA 5:11
2019-09-10/17:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - UKS CIESZYN 2:10
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-02/17:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 11:3
2019-09-02/17:30 UKS ISTEBNA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 2:21
2019-09-19/16:15 CKS CIESZYN - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 5:4
2019-09-19/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 8:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-26/16:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 17:2
2019-08-26/17:30 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - CKS CIESZYN 10:3
2019-08-26/17:30 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 1:5
2019-08-26/19:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - UKS CIESZYN 0:20