Skoczów: E1 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 CKS CIESZYN 14 35 11 2 1 108:48
2 LUKAM 2010 14 29 9 2 3 95:32
3 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 14 28 9 1 4 91:55
4 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 14 20 6 2 6 65:63
5 UKS CIESZYN 14 20 6 2 6 72:60
6 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 14 15 5 0 9 64:115
7 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 14 12 4 0 10 76:83
8 LKS GOLESZÓW 14 3 0 3 11 37:152
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-10/16:00 LUKAM 2010 - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 6:1
2019-06-10/17:30 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 1:19
2019-06-10/17:30 CKS CIESZYN - UKS CIESZYN 6:1
2019-06-10/17:30 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 4:3
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-10/16:00 LUKAM 2010 - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 6:1
2019-06-10/17:30 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 1:19
2019-06-10/17:30 CKS CIESZYN - UKS CIESZYN 6:1
2019-06-10/17:30 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 4:3
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-03/17:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS GOLESZÓW 3:0
2019-06-03/17:30 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 6:9
2019-06-03/17:30 UKS CIESZYN - LUKAM 2010 4:5
2019-06-03/17:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - CKS CIESZYN 2:5
Kolejka nr 12
2019-05-27/16:00 LUKAM 2010 - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 5:0
2019-05-27/17:30 LKS GOLESZÓW - CKS CIESZYN 0:24
2019-05-27/17:30 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - UKS CIESZYN 9:2
2019-05-27/17:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 6:5
Kolejka nr 11
2019-05-20/17:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS GOLESZÓW 13:4
2019-05-20/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 10:3
2019-05-20/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 10:3
2019-05-20/17:40 CKS CIESZYN - LUKAM 2010 2:2
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-13/17:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LUKAM 2010 0:11
2019-05-13/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - CKS CIESZYN 1:5
2019-05-13/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 4:8
2019-05-13/17:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - UKS CIESZYN 6:2
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-06/16:00 LUKAM 2010 - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 9:4
2019-05-06/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - LKS GOLESZÓW 6:6
2019-05-06/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 9:3
2019-05-06/17:40 CKS CIESZYN - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 12:4
Kolejka nr 8
2019-04-29/16:30 LKS GOLESZÓW - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 4:4
2019-04-29/16:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LUKAM 2010 1:23
2019-04-29/16:30 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - CKS CIESZYN 5:8
2019-04-29/16:30 UKS CIESZYN - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 1:4
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-15/16:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS GOLESZÓW 11:2
2018-10-15/16:30 UKS CIESZYN - CKS CIESZYN 5:6
2018-10-15/16:30 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LUKAM 2010 2:5
2018-10-15/16:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 7:5
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-08/16:30 LKS GOLESZÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 4:13
2018-10-08/16:30 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0:3
2018-10-08/16:30 LUKAM 2010 - UKS CIESZYN 1:5
2018-10-08/16:30 CKS CIESZYN - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 8:5
Kolejka nr 5
2018-10-01/16:30 CKS CIESZYN - LKS GOLESZÓW 6:6
2018-10-01/16:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LUKAM 2010 4:3
2018-10-01/16:30 UKS CIESZYN - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 5:3
2018-10-01/17:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 5:7
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-24/17:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 4:9
2018-09-24/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - UKS CIESZYN 1:13
2018-09-24/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 5:1
2018-09-24/17:00 LUKAM 2010 - CKS CIESZYN 0:3
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-17/17:00 LUKAM 2010 - LKS GOLESZÓW 12:0
2018-09-17/17:00 CKS CIESZYN - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 4:6
2018-09-17/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 5:4
2018-09-17/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 4:3
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-10/17:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 8:10
2018-09-10/17:30 LKS GOLESZÓW - UKS CIESZYN 4:11
2018-09-10/17:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - CKS CIESZYN 4:10
2018-09-10/17:30 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LUKAM 2010 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-03/17:30 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS GOLESZÓW 10:2
2018-09-03/17:30 LUKAM 2010 - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 11:4
2018-09-03/17:30 CKS CIESZYN - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 9:7
2018-09-03/17:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - UKS CIESZYN 3:3