Skoczów: E1 Orlik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS USTROŃ II 7 21 7 0 0 67:14
2 LKS POGÓRZE 7 15 5 0 2 69:32
3 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 7 13 4 1 2 59:39
4 UKS WISŁA 7 10 3 1 3 28:30
5 UKS ISTEBNA II 7 9 3 0 4 51:41
6 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 7 7 2 1 4 28:45
7 KS NIERODZIM 7 7 2 1 4 27:57
8 LKS GOLESZÓW 7 0 0 0 7 6:77
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-21/16:00 KS USTROŃ II - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 15:1
2019-10-21/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 0:18
2019-10-21/16:00 LKS POGÓRZE - UKS WISŁA 9:1
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-21/16:00 KS USTROŃ II - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 15:1
2019-10-21/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 0:18
2019-10-21/16:00 LKS POGÓRZE - UKS WISŁA 9:1
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-14/16:30 UKS WISŁA - LKS GOLESZÓW 9:1
2019-10-14/16:30 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - KS USTROŃ II 4:11
2019-10-14/16:30 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - UKS ISTEBNA II 5:3
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-07/16:30 KS NIERODZIM - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 7:7
2019-10-07/16:30 UKS ISTEBNA II - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 5:11
2019-10-07/16:30 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS POGÓRZE 0:21
2019-10-07/17:00 KS USTROŃ II - UKS WISŁA 8:2
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-30/16:30 LKS POGÓRZE - KS USTROŃ II 3:10
2019-09-30/16:30 UKS WISŁA - UKS ISTEBNA II 9:5
2019-09-30/16:30 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - KS NIERODZIM 9:2
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-23/17:00 KS NIERODZIM - UKS WISŁA 4:2
2019-09-23/17:00 KS USTROŃ II - LKS GOLESZÓW 3:0
2019-09-24/17:00 UKS ISTEBNA II - LKS POGÓRZE 8:3
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-16/17:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - UKS ISTEBNA II 1:17
2019-09-16/17:00 LKS POGÓRZE - KS NIERODZIM 13:3
2019-09-16/17:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 9:7
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-09/17:30 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - UKS WISŁA 1:3
2019-09-09/17:30 KS NIERODZIM - LKS GOLESZÓW 6:4
2019-09-09/17:30 UKS ISTEBNA II - KS USTROŃ II 1:10
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-02/17:00 KS USTROŃ II - KS NIERODZIM 10:3
2019-09-13/17:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 8:4
2019-09-20/16:30 UKS WISŁA - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-26/17:30 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS GOLESZÓW 3:0
2019-08-26/17:30 KS NIERODZIM - UKS ISTEBNA II 2:12
2019-09-11/17:30 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS POGÓRZE 6:12
Kolejka nr 10
2020-04-20/16:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2020-04-20/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC -:-
2020-04-20/16:00 UKS ISTEBNA II - KS NIERODZIM -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-04-27/16:30 KS NIERODZIM - KS USTROŃ II -:-
2020-04-27/16:30 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2020-04-27/16:30 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - UKS WISŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-05-04/16:30 UKS WISŁA - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC -:-
2020-05-04/16:30 LKS GOLESZÓW - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2020-05-04/17:00 KS USTROŃ II - UKS ISTEBNA II -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-05-11/17:00 UKS ISTEBNA II - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2020-05-11/17:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2020-05-11/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-05-18/17:00 UKS WISŁA - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2020-05-18/17:00 LKS POGÓRZE - UKS ISTEBNA II -:-
2020-05-18/17:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - KS USTROŃ II -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2020-05-25/17:00 KS USTROŃ II - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2020-05-25/17:00 UKS ISTEBNA II - UKS WISŁA -:-
2020-05-25/17:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2020-06-01/17:30 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2020-06-01/17:30 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - UKS ISTEBNA II -:-
2020-06-01/17:30 UKS WISŁA - KS USTROŃ II -:-
2020-06-01/17:30 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2020-06-08/17:00 KS USTROŃ II - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2020-06-08/17:30 LKS GOLESZÓW - UKS WISŁA -:-
2020-06-08/17:30 UKS ISTEBNA II - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2020-06-15/17:30 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - KS USTROŃ II -:-
2020-06-15/17:30 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2020-06-15/17:30 UKS WISŁA - LKS POGÓRZE -:-