Skoczów: E1 Orlik Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 4 12 4 0 0 79:3
2 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE II 4 9 3 0 1 46:26
3 CKS CIESZYN II 3 6 2 0 1 25:28
4 GKS KACZYCE 4 6 2 0 2 23:36
5 UKS CIESZYN II 4 6 2 0 2 35:32
6 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 3 3 1 0 2 21:30
7 LKS RUDNIK 3 3 1 0 2 12:25
8 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 3 3 1 0 2 20:17
9 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 4 0 0 0 4 1:65
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-16/17:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - GKS KACZYCE 18:1
2019-09-16/17:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 8:0
2019-09-16/17:40 CKS CIESZYN II - UKS CIESZYN II 15:4
2019-09-16/19:00 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE II - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 13:6
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-16/17:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - GKS KACZYCE 18:1
2019-09-16/17:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 8:0
2019-09-16/17:40 CKS CIESZYN II - UKS CIESZYN II 15:4
2019-09-16/19:00 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE II - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 13:6
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-09/17:00 UKS CIESZYN II - LKS RUDNIK 15:0
2019-09-09/17:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 9:8
2019-09-11/16:00 GKS KACZYCE - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE II 6:10
2019-09-13/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0:31
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-02/17:30 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - GKS KACZYCE 2:7
2019-09-02/17:30 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - UKS CIESZYN II 10:2
2019-09-02/19:00 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE II - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 16:0
2019-09-13/17:00 LKS RUDNIK - CKS CIESZYN II 4:10
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-26/17:00 UKS CIESZYN II - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE II 14:7
2019-08-26/17:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 1:10
2019-08-26/17:30 GKS KACZYCE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 9:6
2019-08-26/17:40 CKS CIESZYN II - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0:20
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-23/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - CKS CIESZYN II -:-
2019-09-23/17:00 GKS KACZYCE - LKS RUDNIK -:-
2019-09-23/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-09-23/17:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE II -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-30/16:30 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2019-09-30/16:30 LKS RUDNIK - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2019-09-30/16:30 CKS CIESZYN II - GKS KACZYCE -:-
2019-09-30/17:00 UKS CIESZYN II - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-07/16:30 GKS KACZYCE - UKS CIESZYN II -:-
2019-10-07/16:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - CKS CIESZYN II -:-
2019-10-07/16:30 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS RUDNIK -:-
2019-10-07/19:00 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE II - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-14/16:30 LKS RUDNIK - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE II -:-
2019-10-14/16:30 CKS CIESZYN II - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2019-10-14/16:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - GKS KACZYCE -:-
2019-10-14/17:00 UKS CIESZYN II - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-21/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE -:-
2019-10-21/16:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - UKS CIESZYN II -:-
2019-10-21/16:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS RUDNIK -:-
2019-10-21/19:00 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE II - CKS CIESZYN II -:-