Skoczów: III liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz "WIOSNA 20" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS CIESZYN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-03-28/10:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - UKS CIESZYN -:-
2020-03-28/11:00 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2020-03-28/11:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-04-04/09:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
2020-04-04/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2020-04-05/10:00 UKS CIESZYN - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-04-11/10:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - UKS CIESZYN -:-
2020-04-11/11:00 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2020-04-11/11:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-04-14/16:30 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - UKS CIESZYN -:-
2020-04-14/16:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
2020-04-14/16:30 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-04-18/10:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2020-04-18/11:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2020-04-19/10:00 UKS CIESZYN - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-04-25/09:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2020-04-25/10:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2020-04-25/11:00 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-02/10:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2020-05-02/11:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2020-05-03/10:00 UKS CIESZYN - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-09/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2020-05-09/10:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2020-05-10/10:00 UKS CIESZYN - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-05-16/10:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2020-05-16/10:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2020-05-16/11:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - UKS CIESZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-05-23/09:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2020-05-23/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2020-05-24/10:00 UKS CIESZYN - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-05-30/10:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2020-05-30/10:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2020-05-31/10:00 UKS CIESZYN - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-06-06/09:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2020-06-06/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - UKS CIESZYN -:-
2020-06-06/11:00 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-06-13/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2020-06-13/10:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2020-06-13/11:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-06-20/09:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2020-06-20/11:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
2020-06-20/11:00 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE - UKS CIESZYN -:-