Skoczów: F1 Żak Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LUKAM 2010 9 27 9 0 0 82:12
2 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 9 24 8 0 1 104:14
3 UKS CIESZYN II 9 21 7 0 2 73:35
4 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 9 15 5 0 4 47:36
5 UKS ISTEBNA 9 12 4 0 5 47:40
6 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 9 12 4 0 5 51:45
7 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 9 9 3 0 6 51:57
8 KS NIERODZIM 9 9 3 0 6 27:67
9 LKS POGÓRZE 9 3 1 0 8 37:110
10 UKS WISŁA 9 3 1 0 8 11:114
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-30/15:30 LKS POGÓRZE - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 1:6
2019-10-30/15:30 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - KS NIERODZIM 14:3
2019-10-31/16:00 LUKAM 2010 - UKS WISŁA 3:0
2019-11-03/12:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - UKS ISTEBNA 4:5
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-30/15:30 LKS POGÓRZE - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 1:6
2019-10-30/15:30 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - KS NIERODZIM 14:3
2019-10-31/16:00 LUKAM 2010 - UKS WISŁA 3:0
2019-11-03/12:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - UKS ISTEBNA 4:5
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-23/16:00 UKS ISTEBNA - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 5:2
2019-10-23/16:00 KS NIERODZIM - LUKAM 2010 0:11
2019-10-23/16:00 UKS WISŁA - LKS POGÓRZE 5:12
2019-10-24/17:30 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 1:9
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-16/16:00 LKS POGÓRZE - KS NIERODZIM 4:5
2019-10-17/16:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - UKS WISŁA 23:1
2019-10-17/16:00 LUKAM 2010 - UKS ISTEBNA 5:1
2019-10-17/16:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 7:8
2019-10-18/16:00 UKS CIESZYN II - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-09/16:30 KS NIERODZIM - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 1:12
2019-10-09/16:30 UKS WISŁA - UKS CIESZYN II 0:20
2019-10-10/16:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LUKAM 2010 1:11
2019-10-10/17:00 UKS ISTEBNA - LKS POGÓRZE 14:4
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-02/17:30 LUKAM 2010 - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 6:2
2019-10-03/16:30 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - UKS ISTEBNA 11:1
2019-10-03/16:30 LKS POGÓRZE - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 5:9
2019-10-04/17:00 UKS CIESZYN II - KS NIERODZIM 11:1
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-25/17:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 0:3
2019-09-25/17:00 UKS ISTEBNA - UKS CIESZYN II 2:5
2019-09-26/17:30 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS POGÓRZE 11:5
2019-09-26/18:00 UKS WISŁA - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 0:17
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-18/17:00 UKS CIESZYN II - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 7:3
2019-09-18/17:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LUKAM 2010 1:23
2019-09-19/17:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 10:3
2019-09-19/17:30 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - KS NIERODZIM 3:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-11/17:30 LUKAM 2010 - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 4:3
2019-09-11/17:30 UKS ISTEBNA - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 3:4
2019-09-11/17:30 KS NIERODZIM - UKS WISŁA 10:1
2019-09-12/17:30 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - UKS CIESZYN II 2:9
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-04/17:30 UKS WISŁA - UKS ISTEBNA 1:15
2019-09-04/18:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS POGÓRZE 20:2
2019-09-05/17:30 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 4:2
2019-09-06/17:00 UKS CIESZYN II - LUKAM 2010 0:11
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-28/18:00 LKS POGÓRZE - UKS CIESZYN II 3:17
2019-08-28/18:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - UKS WISŁA 14:0
2019-08-28/18:00 UKS ISTEBNA - KS NIERODZIM 1:4
2019-08-29/18:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 10:8
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-21/18:00 UKS WISŁA - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 3:0
2019-08-22/17:30 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - LUKAM 2010 4:8
2019-08-23/17:00 UKS CIESZYN II - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 1:13
2019-08-26/17:30 KS NIERODZIM - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 3:10