Skoczów: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS POGÓRZE 13 37 12 1 0 59:11
2 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 13 33 11 0 2 39:18
3 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 13 25 8 1 4 33:17
4 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. 13 23 7 2 4 32:15
5 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 13 20 6 2 5 32:31
6 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 13 20 6 2 5 27:24
7 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 13 18 5 3 5 26:26
8 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 13 17 4 5 4 21:30
9 LKS BESKID BRENNA 13 15 4 3 6 19:23
10 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 13 12 4 0 9 26:44
11 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 13 12 3 3 7 14:22
12 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 13 10 2 4 7 20:34
13 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 13 8 2 2 9 16:40
14 KS NIERODZIM 13 8 2 2 9 25:54
Kolejka nr 13
2019-10-26/15:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. - KS NIERODZIM 5:0
2019-10-26/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 2:2
2019-10-27/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 4:0
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 2:1
2019-10-27/14:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 2:5
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 1:2
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 1:2
Kolejka nr 13
2019-10-26/15:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. - KS NIERODZIM 5:0
2019-10-26/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 2:2
2019-10-27/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 4:0
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 2:1
2019-10-27/14:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 2:5
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 1:2
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 1:2
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-19/15:00 KS NIERODZIM - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 0:2
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 2:1
2019-10-20/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS POGÓRZE 2:4
2019-10-20/13:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 4:0
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:3
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 3:1
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. 0:4
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 1:2
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 3:2
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 1:0
2019-10-13/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 4:0
2019-10-13/15:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - KS NIERODZIM 1:5
2019-10-13/15:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS BESKID BRENNA 2:2
2019-10-13/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 3:4
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-05/15:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 8:1
2019-10-06/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 1:0
2019-10-06/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 5:2
2019-10-06/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 3:0
2019-10-06/15:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 1:1
2019-10-06/15:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS POGÓRZE 2:5
2019-11-03/14:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. 1:0
Kolejka nr 9
2019-09-28/16:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 0:5
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:0
2019-09-29/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:1
2019-09-29/16:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 0:4
2019-09-29/16:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 2:1
2019-09-29/16:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 0:2
2019-09-29/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 2:0
Kolejka nr 8
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS POGÓRZE 0:2
2019-09-22/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 4:4
2019-09-22/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 7:1
2019-09-22/16:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. 0:3
2019-09-22/16:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 4:0
2019-09-22/16:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 0:2
2019-09-22/16:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - KS NIERODZIM 3:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 1:1
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 4:1
2019-09-15/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 2:2
2019-09-15/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 1:7
2019-09-15/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 7:0
2019-09-15/16:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 3:4
2019-09-15/16:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 6:3
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 3:0
2019-09-08/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS BESKID BRENNA 0:2
2019-09-08/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS POGÓRZE 1:4
2019-09-08/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. 0:4
2019-09-08/16:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 2:1
2019-09-08/16:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 1:0
2019-09-08/16:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - KS NIERODZIM 1:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-08-31/17:00 KS NIERODZIM - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 0:5
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 3:3
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. - LKS POGÓRZE 2:2
2019-09-01/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 1:5
2019-09-01/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 1:2
2019-09-01/17:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 7:4
2019-09-01/17:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 6:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-08-24/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 1:1
2019-08-24/16:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS BESKID BRENNA 2:1
2019-08-25/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 3:1
2019-08-25/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. 2:0
2019-08-25/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 1:2
2019-08-25/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - KS NIERODZIM 6:2
2019-08-25/17:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 1:2
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-17/17:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 4:4
2019-08-17/17:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 0:0
2019-08-18/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 2:6
2019-08-18/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0:1
2019-08-18/17:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 0:1
2019-08-18/17:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS POGÓRZE 2:8
2019-08-18/17:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. 1:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-10/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 2:2
2019-08-10/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 5:2
2019-08-11/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 6:0
2019-08-11/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 0:2
2019-08-11/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - KS NIERODZIM 6:3
2019-08-11/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 2:2
2019-08-11/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 2:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-03/17:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 1:3
2019-08-03/17:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS POGÓRZE 0:8
2019-08-03/17:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. 2:1
2019-08-04/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 3:2
2019-08-04/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 1:0
2019-08-04/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 1:2
2019-08-04/17:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 1:3
Kolejka nr 14
2020-04-04/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
2020-04-04/15:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2020-04-05/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2020-04-05/15:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2020-04-05/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2020-04-05/15:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2020-04-11/15:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2020-04-11/15:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2020-04-11/15:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2020-04-13/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE -:-
2020-04-13/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2020-04-13/15:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2020-04-13/15:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2020-04-18/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2020-04-18/15:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW -:-
2020-04-19/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN -:-
2020-04-19/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2020-04-19/15:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
2020-04-19/15:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2020-04-19/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2020-04-25/16:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2020-04-25/16:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE -:-
2020-04-25/16:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2020-04-26/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2020-04-26/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2020-04-26/16:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2020-04-26/16:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2020-05-02/16:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2020-05-02/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN -:-
2020-05-03/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. -:-
2020-05-03/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
2020-05-03/16:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2020-05-03/16:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
2020-05-03/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2020-05-09/16:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2020-05-09/16:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2020-05-09/16:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
2020-05-10/16:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE -:-
2020-05-10/16:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2020-05-16/16:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
2020-05-16/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. -:-
2020-05-17/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2020-05-17/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2020-05-17/16:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN -:-
2020-05-17/16:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW -:-
2020-05-17/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2020-05-23/16:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2020-05-23/16:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
2020-05-23/16:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2020-05-24/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE -:-
2020-05-24/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2020-05-24/16:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2020-05-24/16:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2020-05-30/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2020-05-30/17:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW -:-
2020-05-31/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
2020-05-31/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN -:-
2020-05-31/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2020-05-31/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. -:-
2020-05-31/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2020-06-06/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2020-06-06/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2020-06-06/17:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2020-06-07/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2020-06-07/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2020-06-07/17:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
2020-06-07/17:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2020-06-11/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW -:-
2020-06-11/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. -:-
2020-06-11/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
2020-06-11/17:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN -:-
2020-06-11/17:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2020-06-11/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2020-06-11/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2020-06-13/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2020-06-13/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2020-06-14/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2020-06-20/17:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW -:-
2020-06-20/17:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. -:-
2020-06-20/17:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE -:-
2020-06-21/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2020-06-21/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2020-06-21/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN -:-
2020-06-21/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-