Skoczów: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS RUDNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS OCHABY 96 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 GKS KACZYCE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 CKS PIAST CIESZYN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-24/17:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - GKS KACZYCE -:-
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE -:-
2019-08-25/17:00 TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN - LKS RUDNIK -:-
2019-08-25/18:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN -:-
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - CKS PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2019-09-01/17:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2019-09-01/17:00 GKS KACZYCE - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-08/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE -:-
2019-09-08/16:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - GKS KACZYCE -:-
2019-09-08/16:00 TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE -:-
2019-09-08/16:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2019-09-14/16:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II -:-
2019-09-15/16:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS RUDNIK -:-
2019-09-15/16:00 GKS KACZYCE - TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE -:-
2019-09-22/16:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - CKS PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2019-09-22/16:00 TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE -:-
2019-09-22/16:00 LKS RUDNIK - GKS KACZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS RUDNIK -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN -:-
2019-09-29/16:00 GKS KACZYCE - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC -:-
2019-09-29/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE -:-
2019-10-06/15:00 TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II -:-
2019-10-06/15:00 LKS RUDNIK - CKS PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2019-10-06/15:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - GKS KACZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC -:-
2019-10-13/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II - LKS RUDNIK -:-
2019-10-13/15:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - CKS PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 GKS KACZYCE - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE -:-