Skoczów: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 7 21 7 0 0 19:3
2 KS NIERODZIM 7 15 5 0 2 24:9
3 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II 7 15 5 0 2 26:10
4 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 8 14 4 2 2 31:17
5 LKS OCHABY 96 7 11 3 2 2 12:11
6 LKS RUDNIK 7 6 2 0 5 12:33
7 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 7 5 1 2 4 12:18
8 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 7 5 1 2 4 18:29
9 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 7 0 0 0 7 6:30
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-14/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 3:0
2018-10-14/11:30 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 1:3
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS OCHABY 96 1:2
2018-10-14/15:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 0:7
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-14/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 3:0
2018-10-14/11:30 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 1:3
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS OCHABY 96 1:2
2018-10-14/15:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 0:7
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-07/11:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II 2:1
2018-10-07/15:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - KS NIERODZIM 5:2
2018-10-07/15:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS RUDNIK 6:1
2018-10-07/15:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 2:2
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-30/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 2:0
2018-09-30/11:30 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 4:4
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II - LKS OCHABY 96 5:2
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 1:9
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-23/16:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS RUDNIK 2:3
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 5:2
2018-09-23/16:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II 0:3
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 0:1
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-16/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 2:0
2018-09-16/11:30 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 4:2
2018-09-16/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 5:1
2018-09-16/16:00 LKS RUDNIK - KS NIERODZIM 0:6
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-09/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 9:2
2018-09-09/16:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II 1:6
2018-09-09/16:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 1:4
2018-09-09/16:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS OCHABY 96 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-02/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 6:0
2018-09-02/11:30 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS RUDNIK 3:4
2018-09-02/17:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 1:1
2018-09-02/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II - KS NIERODZIM 1:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-26/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 0:1
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II 2:5
2018-08-26/17:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS OCHABY 96 1:2
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 2:2
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2018-10-21/15:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE -:-
2018-10-21/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS RUDNIK -:-