Skoczów: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 CKS PIAST CIESZYN 8 22 7 1 0 29:6
2 LKS RUDNIK 8 21 7 0 1 29:11
3 LKS OCHABY 96 8 12 4 0 4 25:18
4 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II 8 12 4 0 4 17:25
5 GKS KACZYCE 8 8 2 2 4 19:24
6 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 8 7 2 1 5 14:21
7 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 8 4 1 1 6 6:16
8 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 8 12 4 0 4 19:28
9 TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN 8 7 2 1 5 16:25
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II 1:2
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS OCHABY 96 3:2
2019-10-20/15:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 0:4
2019-10-20/15:00 GKS KACZYCE - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower 2:5
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II 1:2
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS OCHABY 96 3:2
2019-10-20/15:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 0:4
2019-10-20/15:00 GKS KACZYCE - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower 2:5
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 2:1
2019-10-12/15:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 1:1
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 8:1
2019-10-13/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II - LKS RUDNIK 2:3
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower 6:0
2019-10-06/15:00 TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II 3:4
2019-10-06/15:00 LKS RUDNIK - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 2:6
2019-10-06/15:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - GKS KACZYCE 1:1
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS RUDNIK 0:6
2019-09-28/16:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 1:0
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II - LKS OCHABY 96 3:6
2019-09-29/16:00 GKS KACZYCE - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 5:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 0:3
2019-09-22/16:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 0:2
2019-09-22/16:00 TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:4
2019-09-22/16:00 LKS RUDNIK - GKS KACZYCE 4:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS OCHABY 96 4:3
2019-09-14/16:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II 5:0
2019-09-15/16:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS RUDNIK 0:2
2019-09-15/16:00 GKS KACZYCE - TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 2:2
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-07/14:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 6:0
2019-09-08/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower 2:1
2019-09-08/16:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - GKS KACZYCE 4:3
2019-09-08/16:00 TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN - drużyna wycofana, walkower - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:4
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 3:5
2019-09-01/17:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS OCHABY 96 0:2
2019-09-01/17:00 GKS KACZYCE - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II 5:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-24/17:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - GKS KACZYCE 5:0
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 2:1
2019-08-25/18:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 0:2
2019-09-04/18:00 TS 1909 PIAST II CIESZYN - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS RUDNIK 0:3
Kolejka nr 10
2020-05-02/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2020-05-03/16:00 GKS KACZYCE - CKS PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2020-05-03/16:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-05-10/16:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE -:-
2020-05-24/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II - GKS KACZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-05-31/17:00 GKS KACZYCE - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2020-06-13/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS RUDNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-05-24/16:00 LKS RUDNIK - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE -:-
2020-06-07/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II - CKS PIAST CIESZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-05-16/16:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2020-05-17/16:00 GKS KACZYCE - LKS RUDNIK -:-
2020-06-07/17:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2020-05-09/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - GKS KACZYCE -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2020-05-09/16:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS RUDNIK -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 GKS KACZYCE - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2020-05-23/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - CKS PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2020-05-31/17:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2020-05-17/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC -:-
2020-05-30/17:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE -:-
2020-06-07/17:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS RUDNIK -:-